Blue Moons Celtic NaviGator

Derp Lip!

BLUE MOONS CELTIC NAVIGATOR

LET'S TALK ABOUT NOSES!

SNOWDANCER LIKE DADDY


LOOK AT THAT LITTLE FACE!

BORN DECEMBER 20TH 2017

DAM AUTUMN MOON ELSPETH

SIRE KINROSS LAST BLUE MOON

PLEASE CONTACT ME AT  MYBLUEMOONDOGS@GMAIL.COM  

I CAN EMAIL YOU AN APPLICATION IN PDF FORMAT IF YOU HAVE TROUBLE DOWNLOADING FROM THE PAGE.

AKA: THE TATOR GATOR


GATOR

WHAAAT?